Todd Tober, President

TODD TOBER
President

Ryan Bodine, Director of Preconstruction

RYAN BODINE
Director of Preconstruction

Michael Shea, Director of Development

MICHAEL SHEA
Director of Development

Dave Elsey, Project Executive

DAVE ELSEY
Project Executive

Lee Tucker, Sr. Project Manager

LEE TUCKER
Sr. Project Manager

Jason Schlegel, Director of Operations

JASON SCHLEGEL 
Director of Operations

Kyle Strnad, Estimator/Project Manager

KYLE STRNAD
Project Manager

Lisa Nagle, Office Manager

LISA NAGLE
Office Manager

Bill Kobie, Contract Manager

BILL KOBIE
Contract Manager

Russ Wills, Plant Manager

KURT KAUFMAN
Operations Manager

Brian Kellogg, General Superintendent

BRIAN KELLOGG
General Superintendent

Brian Kraft, General Superintendent

BRIAN KRAFT
General Superintendent

Scott Kelley, Project Superintendent

SCOTT KELLEY
Project Superintendent

Tim Tober, Project Superintendent

TIM TOBER
Project Superintendent

Russ Wills, Plant Manager

RUSS WILLS
Plant Manager

Aaron Christopher, Electrical Superintendent

AARON CHRISTOPHER
Electrical Superintendent

Jamie Hein, Software Engineer

JAMIE HEIN
Sr. Architectural Draftsman

Chris Bruening, Structural Modeling & MEP Design

CHRIS BRUENING
Structural & MEP Design

Clinton Krinke, Project Engineer

CLINTON KRINKE
Project Engineer

Melanie Bodine, Payroll & CPR Manager

MELANIE BODINE
Payroll Manager

Jessica Bulgrin, Asst. Office Manager

JESSICA BULGRIN
Assistant Office Manager

Chris Elkins, Foreman

CHRIS ELKINS
Foreman

Rocky Boggs, Electrician

ROCKY BOGGS
Electrician

Dan Pivarski, Electrician

DAN PIVARSKI
Electrician

Mike Valentino, Fabricator

MIKE VALENTINO
Fabricator

John Stockdale, Foreman/Carpenter

JON STOCKDALE
Carpenter

Travis Cool, Carpenter

TRAVIS COOL
Carpenter

Anthony Cool, Carpenter

ANTHONY COOL
Carpenter

Mike Barnick, Carpenter

MIKE BARNICK
Carpenter

Jake Pascoe, Carpenter

JAKE PASCOE
Carpenter

Dan Trumphour, Laborer | Operator

DAN TRUMPHOUR
Carpenter Apprentice

Joseph Carper, Finisher

JOSEPH CARPER
Finisher

Charles Frye, Finisher

CHARLES FRYE
Finisher

Kevin Harris, Finisher

KEVIN HARRIS
Finisher

Bruck Shackleford, Asset Manager

BRUCE SHACKELFORD
Warehouse Manager

Mat Galaszewski, Laborer | Operator

MAT GALASZEWSKI
Laborer

Mike Mulvey, Laborer | Operator

MIKE MULVEY
Laborer